NEWS
 IBPES Staff

 The staff members of I. B. Patel English school are well trained – B.Ed / P.T.C./B.Sc. (Home Science) with child development.

  1. Mrs. Bindu Senthinath (Principal), M.A.(English), B.Ed

Ms. Bindu Senthilnath is a post graduate in English with B.Ed. from H.M.Patel Institute of English Training and Research. She started her career in 2000 and has worked with various renowned schools like S.N.Kansagra, Rajkot, Anandalaya, T.V Patel Higher Secondary and Vrajbhoomi International School. She also worked as a Lecturer in Bhikhabhai Saheb PTC College.She is a dedicated teacher and loves being in the company of Students.

Class Co-ordinator

Class teacher

No.

Name

Class Co-ordinator for the class

1

Mrs. B. Siva K.G.

2

Nehali Jr. A

3

Kruti Jr. B

4

Sheetal Jr. C

5

Alpa Jr. D

6

Mrs. B. Siva

Sr. A

7

Shilpa Sr. B

8

Mittal Patel Sr. C

9

Hema Panchal Sr. D

10

Mittal Prajapati Sr. E

No.

Name

Class teacher for the class

1

PATEL  SWAPANA

1A 

2

PANCHAL HEMA

1B 

3

PAREKH DIPIKA

1C 

4

VAHORA MINAZ

1D 

5

RAJSHREE PURABIYA

1E 

6

THAKAR HEMALI

2A 

7

PAREKH NITUL

2B 

8

PAREKH DARSHITA

2C 

9

PANDYA BALKRISHNA

2D 

10

SOLANKI  HITESH

2E 

11

MACWANA JIGNESH

3A 

12

PATEL KHUSHBOO

3B 

13

JADAV ALPESH

3C 

14

 

3D 

15

PATEL MITUL

3E 

16

JOSHI RUPA

4A 

17

AMIN MANISHA

4B 

18

SHARMA BINAL

4C 

19

THAKKAR  PRASHAT

4D 

20

PATEL NAYAN

4E 

21

NIRMAL VIRAL

5A 

22

PATEL HEMISHA

5B 

23

MACWAN NIMISHA

5C 

24

PATEL  SANDIP

5D 

25

PATEL PRITESH

5E 

26

VYAS CHAIATLI

6A 

27

FINAVKAR DIPTI

6B 

28

PATEL RITESH T

6C 

29

CHAUHAN KETAN

6D 

30

GOSWAMI VAISHALI

6E 

31

PATEL  YOGESH

7A 

32

KUMAR SREELEKHA

7B 

33

GERSHOM SUSMITA

7C 

34

SINGHA ASIMA

7D 

35

PATEL  DIMPAL

7E 

36

ASNANI CHANDNI

8A 

37

PARMAR  PRIYANKA

8B 

38

PATEL VIMAL

8C 

39

PARMAR NIRMAL

8D 

40

PANCHAL PRITI

8E 

41

PRIYANKA RATHOD PR

 

42

GOSWAMI NEHA

 

43

PAREKH JAYVADAN

 

44

GOSWAMI PINAL

 

45

DHANEJA KHYATI

 

46

PARMAR PARLIN

 

47

CHAVDA SATYAM

 

48

PARMAR KETAN

 

49

PATEL KUNJAN

 

50

PATEL HARSHA

 

51

PANCHAL PRATIKSHA

 

52

MEHTA SAURABH

 

53

PATEL RITESH V

 

54

PARMAR SHAILESH

 

55

PHILIP ALICE

 

56

SENTHILNATH BINDU